Under 11 (U11)



Evaluations Schedule


Here is what Eval will look like this week.


I split everyone into groups there is no particular way this was divided other than to ensure each group has a goalie and coach.

Each group will do 2 skill evaluation practices.

 

ICE TIMES AS FOLLOWS

 

MONDAY GROUP 1 & 2 

4:15-5:15 WEST

 

TUESDAY GROUP 3 & 4 

5:15- 6:15 EAST

 

TUESDAY GROUP 5 & 6

5:00 - 6:00 WEST

 

WEDNESDAY GROUP 3 & 4

5:30-6:30 WEST

 

THURSDAY GROUP 5& 6 

5:15-6:15 WEST

 

FRIDAY GROUP 1&2

5:30-6:30 WEST

 

GROUP 1

DAMIEN SWINAMER ---GOALIE

DAEMON ADEKAT

GORDON ALLIN

NOAH ADMENDT

DEACON AUGER

CODY BATCHELOR

MANNING BEATTIE

RYDER BEEK

CAMERON BEERLING

RYLAND BOCK

ELI BOJCZUK

DECLAN BOOKHAM

HUDSON BROWN

RYDER BROWN

JAKE CAMPBELL

PARKER CAMPBELL

CAMDEN HISCOCK

 

GROUP 2

CONNOR SWISDAHLN --- GOALIE

KRYSTOPHER CAPPIS

WESTIN CARPENTER

BLAKE MITCHELL

SETH CLAYTON

NOAH CLOSSON

OLIVER COATTA

CALUM COLLINS

CLAYTON PETERS

DUNCAN PETUH

RIVER QUINTAL

ETHAN RAMSAY

MYLES ROGERS

CAMERON ROSSELL

CHANNING SALINAS

SETH BERGEN

DREW SAMUELSON

 

GROUP 3 

RILEY CROMPTON --- GOALIE

GREYSON COULAM 

AUSTIN DOWD

DEVIN DOYLE

CORBIN DUNHAM

GRAYSON ELLIOTT

BRODY ENTWISTLE

DEVON ESAU

EASTON FALK

BRADEN FRASER

DARIUS FRASER

RIDGE GODDARD

TABER GOERTZ

LAYTON GOODBUN

QUINN WOLFF

 

GROUP 4

 

COLBY HAMRE --- GOALIE

JORDON GREEN

NIKOLAS GREEN

BRODY GREGORICH

KAIGE HARVEY

PAXTON HEAL

HUDSON HIEBERT

DOMINIC HILL

ASHTON MOCKLER

KAYDEN MORRIS

TIERNEY NORDING

KAYDEN OSTERLUND

EWAN PARSONS

LOGAN PASICHYNK

AXEL PASTOOR

COOPER PAULMERT

 

GROUP 5

ETHAN DI LETA ---- GOALIE

NOAH HERRIOT

EVERTT GIESBRECHT

PIERCE HILTZ

BROGAN HOPKINS-MIEDEMA

RHYSE HOWELLS

HAYDEN INDELICATO

WILLIAM KEIZER

LIAM KLASSEN

DYLAN KLAUS

COOPER KURSTEINER

CARTER LARISON

TYSON LEWIS

PRESLEY MACKAY

GAGE MARQUARDT

 

GROUP 6 

WYATT WIELER --- GOALIE

STEVEN LOEPPKY

MARC MACGILLVRAY

GAGE MARSTON

WALKER MASSE

CONNOR MCCOY

EMMET MCCUE

NATHAN MCNIEL

AUSTIN MERESKI

MAXIM SHECK

THOMAS STYBA

JAXON THOMPSON

REID THOMPSON

NOAH WHITFORD

JAMES HOGARTH

 

I HAVE BOOKED ICE FOR THIS WEEKEND TO HOST A ROUND ROBIN GAMES. AN EMAIL WILL BE SENT OUT MID WEEK CONFIRM WHAT GROUPS PLAY WHEN - BE PREPARED YOU WILL HAVE TWO OF THESE TIME SLOTS

OCT 5 SAT AND OCT 6 SUN

EAST POMEROY

1 HOUR GAME EACH

 

12:15

1:30

2:45

 

 

Teams




RAMP Family Account


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started