U9 Group 1-3 Sept 19-Oct 04


Sep. 14, 2020


U9 Group 1 through 3

   

A BIG THANK YOU for all your cooperation over the weekend.

 

U9 Group Lists:  NOT teams just Skills Groups for now.

 

Please arrive no sooner than 15 minutes prior to & after ice times.

 

Come dressed and bring personalized water bottle.

 

Spectators not allowed unless your child is compromised.  You may come in and make sure

your child has their skates on properly and are safely sitting in the inner lobby.  You may also

come in and pick them up in the rink area where they come off the ice.

     

FSJMHA COVID Safety Plan and self screening is on our website.

 

A "Safety Person" will be assigned to each Group for cleaning and monitoring.

REMINDER:   If you child is not feeling well or showing symptoms of a cold, STAY HOME!!.

     

GROUP 1

GROUP 2

GROUP 3

SAFETY PERSON:

SAFETY PERSON: 

SAFETY PERSON:

Tanya Andersen

Ainslie Ford

Kim Kazda

     

ALEXANDER:  Branson

CURRIE:  Tristan

GORDON:  Jeffery

ANDERSEN:  Carter

DE MELO:  Lyndon

HADLAND:  Jack

ARVIDSON:  Aidan

DEMPSEY:  Kate

HARRINGTON:  ROY

BAKER:  Luke

DHILLON:  Sangat

HART:  Evan

BARKER:  Kaleb

DICAIRE:  Sullivan

HARVEY:  Brinxton

BARKER:  Trace

DOWD:  Nixon

HICKEY:  Wyatt

BENNETT:  Jax

ELDRIDGE:  Ryan

HICKEY:  Easton

BILODEAU:  Colbie

EVANS:  Maverick

HILL:  Grady

BRAUN:  Eli

ALCOCK:  Marshall

HISCOCK:  Adalyn

BROOKES:  Cash

FORD:  Grayson

HOFFMEYER:  Bode

BUECKERT:  Everleigh

FRY:  Emerson

HOLMES:  Berkley

CALVERT:  Greyson

GIBSON:  Alex

HUGHES:  Dylan

COULAM:  Brodie

GIESBRECHT:  Cole

JAMES:  Olivia

MODRALL:  Kendal

HILTZ:  Jhett

FOWLER:  Avery

     

Sept 19 West 8:00 - 9:00 am

Sept 19 West 9:15 - 10:15 am

Sept 19 West 10:30 - 11:30 am

Sept 20 West 9:15 - 10:15 am

Sept 20 East 1:15 - 2:15 pm

Sept 20 East 12:00 - 1:00 pm

Sept 26 West 8:00 - 9:00 am

Sept 26 West 9:15 - 10:15 am

Sept 26 West 10:30 - 11:30 am

Sept 27 East 2:30 - 3:30 pm

Sept 27 East 1:15 - 2:15 pm

Sept 27 East 12:00 - 1:00 pm

Oct 03 East 8:00 - 9:00 am

Oct 03 East 9:15 - 10:15 am

Oct 03 East 10:30 - 11:30 am

Oct 04 East 2:30-3:30 pm

Oct 04 East 1:15 - 2:15 pm

Oct 04 East  12:00-1:00 pm

 

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started