U13 NERHL through to Oct 02


Sep. 16, 2020


U13 NERHL

     

NOTE:  These are not teams they are Groups as per COVID Regulations.

 
       

Groups will not be interchanged unless you are notified by FSJMHA.

 

Groups have been determined alphabetically.

   

Spectators are not allowed unless your child is compromised.

 

Arrive no sooner than 15 minutes prior to ice time. 

   

Players are to be dressed prior to entering building carrying helmet, sktes, stick and personalized water bottle.

Depart rink within 15 minutes at end of ice time.

   
       

FSJMHA COVID Safety Plan is on our website.  www.fsjminorhockey

 

A "Safety Person" (this is not HCSP) will be assigned to each Group to maintain COVID Safety.

 

NOTE:  If your child is not feeling well or shows symptoms of a cold STAY HOME!

 
       

 

GROUP 1:

GROUP 2:

GROUP 3:

GROUP 4:

Safety Person:  Marc Beerling

Safety Person: Jolen Currie 

Safety Person: Forrest Liddicoat

Safety Person: Kevin Shead

       

Sept 14  West   5:15-6:15 pm

Sept 16 West  6:30-7:30 pm

Sept 17 West  5:15-6:15 pm

Sept 17 West 6:30-7:30 pm

Sept 18  West   6:30 - 7:30 pm

Sept 20 West 11:45-12:45 pm

Sept 20 West 1:00-2:00 pm

Sept 20 West 2:15-3:15 pm

Sept 22  West   5:15 - 6:15 pm

Sept 23 West 6:30-7:30 pm

Sept 24 West 5:15-6:15 pm

Sept 25 West 6:30-7:30

Sept 27 West  9:15 -10:15 am

Sept 27 West 10:30-11:30 am

Sept 27 East 5:00-6:00 pm

Sept 27 West 6:00-7:00 pm

Sept 29 West  5:15 - 6:15 pm

Sept 30 West 6:30-7:30 pm

Oct 01 West 5:15 - 6:15

Oct 02 West 6:30 -7:30 pm

       

ACKO:  Connor

CAPPIS:  Krystopher

HARVEY:  Kaige

OSTERLUND: Kayden

ADEKAT:  Daemon

CARPENTER:  Weston

HIEBERT:  Hudson

PASICHNYK: Logan

AMENDT:  Noah

CLAYTON:  Seth

HILTZ:  Pierce

PEARSON: Cash

ARBERRY:  Carson

CLOSSON:  Noah

HISCOCK:  Camden

RAAB: Aaron

AUGER:  Deacon

COLLINS:  Calum

HOWELLS:  Rhyse

RAMSAY: Ethan

AVANTHAY:  Ethan

COULAM:  Greysen

JOHNSON:  Krispin

RAMSEY: Charlie

BAHM:  Tiggan

CURRIE:  CONNOR

LIDDICOAT:  Asher

SHEAD: Bradly

BARROWS: Travers

ELLERINGTON:  Quinn

LOEPPKY:  Steven

THOMPSON: Jaxon

BEEK:  Ryder

GODDARD:  Ridge

LUSK:  Cooper

THOMSON: Danny

BEERLING:  Cameron

GOODBUN:  Layton

MARQUARDT:  Gage

VERA HERRERA: David

BLOOR:  Harley

GOULET:  Konnor

McCOY:  CONNOR

VIG: Kohen

BRAIN:  William

GREGORICH:  Brody

McCUE:  Emett

WHIMP: Gage

BROWN:  Ryder

LONEY:  Quinten

MORRIS:  Kayden

WHITFORD: Noah

CAMPBELL:  Parker

SCIOG:  Dylan

MOSKALYK:  Joshua

YURDIGA: Ethan

   

MURRIN: Connor

 
       

AMENDT:  Hayden

DI LETA:  Ethan

ENTWISTLE:  Jaydon

MCNEE: Griffin

 

WHEAT:  Cas

WIELER:  Wyatt

 

 

 

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started