U11 Ice Times Sept 10 through Oct 4


Sep. 16, 2020


 

U11 Ice Times Sept 10 through Oct 4  

 

 

 

 

 

NOTE:  These are not teams they are Groups as per COVID Regulations.

         

 

Safety:  Natasha Brown

Safety - Rod Backmeyer

Safety - Kathie Gibbs

Safety - Shannon Garbe

Safety - Lia Rossell

PSC West

PSC West

PSC East

PSC East

PSC East

Sept 10  4:00 to 5:00

Sept 10   5:15 to 6:15

Sept 12   noon to 1:00

Sept 12   1:15 to 2:15

Sept 12   2:30 to 5:30

Sept 14  4:00 to 5:00

Sept 15   4:00 to 5:00

Sept 16   4:00 to 5:00

Sept 16   5:15 to 6:15

Sept 17   4:00 to 5:00

PSC East

PSC East

PSC West

PSC West

PSC West

Sept 19   8:15 to 9:15

Sept 19   9:30 to 10:30

Sept 19  10:45 to 11:45

Sept 19  noon to 1:00

Sept 19 1:15 to 2:15

PSC West

PSC West

PSC West

PSC West

PSC West

Sept 21  4:00 to 5:00

Sept 22  4:00 to 5:00

Sept 23   4:00 to 5:00

Sept 23  5:15 to 6:15

Sept 24  4:00 to 5:00

PSC East

PSC East

PSC East

PSC East

PSC East

Sept 26  8:15 to 9:15

Sept 26  9:30 to 10:30

Sept 26  10:45 to 11:45

Sept 26  noon to 1:00

Sept 26  1:15 to 2:15

PSC West

PSC West

PSC West

PSC West

PSC West

Sept 28  4:00 to 5:00

Sept 29  4:00 to 5:00

Sept 30 4:00 to 5:00

Sept 30 5:15 to 6:15

Oct 01  4:00 to 5:00

PSC East

PSC East

PSC East

PSC East

PSC East

Oct 3  8:15 to 9:15

Oct 3  9:30 to 10:30

Oct 3  10:45 to 11:45

Oct 3  noon to 1:00

Oct 3  1:15 to 2:15

         

GROUP 1

GROUP 2

GROUP 3

GROUP 4

GROUP 5

Trae Alexander

Corbin Dunham

Paxton Heal

Dylan Loewen

Mason Reid

Desmond Amendt

Levi Ekkel

Noah Herriott

Linden Luszcz

Ari Remple

Linden Andersen

Nash Eldridge

James Hogarth

Marc MacGillivray

Cameron Rossell

Matthew Andres

Nicolas Ellerington

Brogan Hopkins Miedema

Gage Marston

Tyson Ryder

Blake Bennett

Grayson Elliott

Hayden Indelicato

Walker Masse

Channing Salinas

Sawyer Blue

Brody Entwistle

Jiyong Kim

Blake McIvor

Maxim Scheck

Ryland Bock

Linden Evans

Chase King

Nathan McNeil

Damien Swinamer - G

Eli Bojczuk

Easton Falk

Dylan Klaus

Ilias Messaoudi

Xavier Thibault

Hudson Brown

Kade Forster

Braxton LaClaire

Ashton Mockler

Reid Thompson

Jake Campbell

Kiptyn Goodbun

Carter Larison

Jacob Moskalyk

Harvey Toews

Ewan Parsons

Mason Hart

Lukas Lawrence

Clayton Peters

Keegan Wilson

Riley Crompton - G

Treyden Salinas

Dallas Lewis - G

Brody Peterson

Quinn Wolff

Hunter Denault

Kiptyn Harvey

Tyson Lewis

River Quintal

Taysen Ziegeman

Austin Dowd

Connor Svisdahl - G

Cruz Lock

Thomas Styba - G

Jacob Zuber

 

Nikolas Green

Cody Batchelor

 

Kyler Pasichnyk

 

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started